News
August 29, 2014 | Women's Volleyball Volleyball Sweeps To Open Sabercats Era
August 13, 2014 | Women's Volleyball Sabercats Volleyball Earns AVCA Team Academic Award
August 4, 2014 | Men's Soccer Johannes to Serve as NWU Interim Soccer Coach
February 27, 2014 | Men's Basketball Maranatha Men’s Basketball Garners Region Recognition
February 25, 2014 | Baseball Cundari named AD3I baseball Player of the Week
February 20, 2014 | Men's Basketball Maranatha Men's Basketball Grinds Out Win Against Lincoln
February 20, 2014 | Women's Basketball Maranatha 77, Mount Mary 45
February 19, 2014 | Men's Basketball NWU Men Clinch Tournament Spot With Win Over Doane
February 19, 2014 | Women's Basketball Streak Is Over as NWU Women Down Doane
February 18, 2014 | Men's Basketball Maranatha Men's Basketball Downs Red Hawks
February 18, 2014 | Women's Basketball Archers rock Angels, 80-33
February 16, 2014 | Women's Basketball New Rochelle 62, St. Joseph's 47
February 15, 2014 | Men's Basketball #3 Dordt Ends NWU Men's Winning Streak
February 15, 2014 | Men's Basketball Moses, Crusaders, Topple #4 Tigers
February 15, 2014 | Women's Basketball Slugs Slide by Regals Win Streak at 10
February 15, 2014 | Women's Basketball Defenders Down NWU Women on Senior Day
February 15, 2014 | Women's Basketball CNR Downs ACPHS To Advance To HVIAC Championship Game
February 13, 2014 | Men's Basketball Warriors Erase Crusader’s Lead, Pull Away in 2nd Half
February 13, 2014 | Women's Basketball Lions' hot shooting buries Blue Angels
February 13, 2014 | Women's Basketball Willis Drains Critical Free Throws. Slugs Slip Past Menlo
February 12, 2014 | Men's Basketball NWU Men Upset #13 Hastings 75-70
February 12, 2014 | Women's Basketball #5 Hastings Handles NWU Women 82-47
February 12, 2014 | Women's Basketball New Rochelle 55, St. Joseph's 52
February 11, 2014 | Men's Basketball MULES GROUND OWLS
February 10, 2014 | Women's Basketball Angels drop tough matchup at IIT
February 9, 2014 | Women's Basketball Blue Angels Bested By Purchase, 73-72
February 8, 2014 | Men's Basketball OWL MEN WRANGLE THE #1 RANKED CMCC MUSTANG
February 8, 2014 | Women's Basketball Turnovers Costly in NWU Women's Basketball Loss to Chargers
February 8, 2014 | Women's Basketball Slugs Douse Flames on Senior Night
February 7, 2014 | Men's Basketball Maranatha Men's Basketball Defeats Northland
February 7, 2014 | Women's Basketball Maranatha Women's Basketball Defeats Northland
February 7, 2014 | Women's Basketball CCNY Fends Off New Rochelle Basketball, 79-65
February 5, 2014 | Women's Basketball NWU Women Battle With #9 Bulldogs in 72-54 Loss
February 2, 2014 | Women's Basketball Slugs Rally Late Defeat Occidental for Seventh Straight Win
February 1, 2014 | Men's Basketball NWU Men Rally Back For Huge Win Over Mustangs
February 1, 2014 | Men's Basketball Slugs Slide By Leopards on Senior Night
February 1, 2014 | Men's Basketball #5 Ranked SMCC Downs UMPI Men's Basketball
February 1, 2014 | Women's Basketball 10th-Ranked Mustangs Take Down NWU Women
January 31, 2014 | Women's Basketball Women's Basketball: Maranatha 74, Mount Mary 42
January 29, 2014 | Women's Basketball Warriors Upend Nebraska Wesleyan Women's Basketball, 82-61
January 28, 2014 | Men's Basketball BATES TAKES 78-53 VICTORY FROM BLUE & GOLD
January 28, 2014 | Women's Basketball OWLS DROP HARD-FOUGHT GAME AT MAINE MARITIME
January 25, 2014 | Men's Basketball Crusaders Lose Tight Game to Titans
January 25, 2014 | Men's Basketball Nebraska Wesleyan Men's Basketball Falls to Red Raiders
January 25, 2014 | Men's Basketball Visiting Eagles Clip Owls in Tight Affair
January 25, 2014 | Women's Basketball #2 Northwestern Too Much For Nebraska Wesleyan Women
January 25, 2014 | Women's Basketball OWLS OUTLAST EAGLES TO TAKE 12TH WIN
January 24, 2014 | Women's Basketball Finlandia Cruises Past Crusaders
January 23, 2014 | Men's Basketball Crusaders Bury Pioneers on Threes, Free-Throws
January 23, 2014 | Women's Basketball Pioneers Survive Crusader Rally, Ices Game On Free Throws
January 21, 2014 | Men's Basketball Crusaders Pick up Fourth Win against Dayspring Bible
January 21, 2014 | Men's Basketball BLUE & GOLD DROP GAME TO #22 RANKED BOWDOIN
January 20, 2014 | Women's Basketball Merchant Marine Outlasts New Rochelle Basketball
January 20, 2014 | Women's Basketball Highlanders handle Blue Angels
January 18, 2014 | Men's Basketball Stars Erase First-Half Deficit, Pull Away Late
January 18, 2014 | Men's Basketball Wolves Drop 77-70 Decision To Tigers
January 18, 2014 | Men's Basketball UMPI Men's Basketball Falls to #1 ranked CMCC
January 18, 2014 | Women's Basketball Owls Grounded By Pine Manor
January 16, 2014 | Men's Basketball Maranatha Men’s Basketball Fall in OT Thriller
January 16, 2014 | Women's Basketball Dunn Seals Wild Overtime Win Over Silver Lake on Free Throws
January 16, 2014 | Women's Basketball New Rochelle Basketball Posts Strong Win Over NYU-Poly
January 16, 2014 | Women's Basketball BLUE & GOLD TAKE SECOND VICTORY IN VERMONT
January 15, 2014 | Men's Basketball Down Go The Tigers 94-86 in Rivalry Basketball Game
January 15, 2014 | Women's Basketball Rivalry Game Goes the Way of the Tigers
January 15, 2014 | Women's Basketball OWLS BATTLE TO TAKE 10TH WIN
January 14, 2014 | Women's Basketball Blue Angels fall in heated battle
January 14, 2014 | Women's Basketball Berkeley Uses Big Run To Knock Off New Rochelle Basketball
January 11, 2014 | Men's Basketball Wolves Fall 66-57 at #5 Dordt
January 11, 2014 | Women's Basketball Defenders Shoot Past Nebraska Wesleyan 115-66
January 11, 2014 | Women's Basketball Lions tame Blue Angel basketball in road trip finale
January 11, 2014 | Women's Basketball UC-Clermont Uses Big First Half, Down Crusaders
January 11, 2014 | Women's Basketball Brandon's 42 Points Not Enough Against Pine Manor
January 10, 2014 | Men's Basketball Crusaders Grab 3rd Win Despite 38 from Carson
January 9, 2014 | Men's Basketball Knights Outlast Crusaders in Second Period
January 9, 2014 | Women's Basketball 'Jills handle Mount Mary, 54-39
January 8, 2014 | Men's Basketball OWLS HOLD BACK PESKY KNIGHTS FOR 3RD STRAIGHT VICTORY
January 8, 2014 | Men's Basketball Broncos Edge Prairie Wolves 96-93 in OT
January 8, 2014 | Women's Basketball OWLS OVERCOME SLOW START TO TAKE 9TH WIN
January 8, 2014 | Women's Basketball Angels pounce on Scarlet Hawks, secure first win of season
January 8, 2014 | Women's Basketball Cook Scores Career-High 26 in Loss to Hastings
January 5, 2014 | Men's Basketball UMPI CONTINUES HOT SHOOTING, GO 2-0 AT CAN-AM CLASSIC
January 4, 2014 | Men's Basketball OWLS TAKE GAME ONE OF CAN-AM CLASSIC
January 4, 2014 | Men's Basketball Cold Shooting Dooms NWU in Loss to Lancers
January 4, 2014 | Women's Basketball Blue Angels battle, fall just short against Grace Bible
January 4, 2014 | Women's Basketball Slugs Overcome Slow Start and Defeat Bobcats
January 4, 2014 | Women's Basketball St. Joseph's Women's Basketball Downs Mount Saint Mary
January 2, 2014 | Women's Basketball Eagles cruise past Mount Mary
December 29, 2013 | Women's Basketball Triple OT Thriller Goes to Iowa Wesleyan
December 14, 2013 | Women's Basketball NWU Women Fall on the Road to Ranked Mustangs
December 11, 2013 | Women's Basketball Hot Shooting Lifts #7 Concordia Past NWU
December 7, 2013 | Women's Basketball Red Raiders Run Past NWU Women
December 4, 2013 | Women's Basketball Nebraska Wesleyan Women Hang Tough With #10 Midland
November 23, 2013 | Women's Basketball Prairie Wolves Drop 80-55 Decision To Tigers
October 17, 2013 | Men's Soccer Maranatha Men's Soccer Falls to Concordia Chicago
October 17, 2013 | Women's Soccer Vinz, Dunn Push Maranatha Women's Soccer Past Beloit
October 10, 2013 | Women's Soccer MSOE Firepower Overwhelms Maranatha Women's Soccer
October 9, 2013 | Women's Volleyball NWU Women's Volleyball Dominates Doane 3-0
October 5, 2013 | Women's Soccer Maranatha Women's Soccer Prevails in Rainy Finish
October 5, 2013 | Women's Soccer Nebraska Wesleyan and Northwestern End in 0-0 Draw
October 5, 2013 | Women's Volleyball King Sets Single-Match Kills Record at CNR Tri-Match
October 1, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Upends MSOE in Rematch
October 1, 2013 | Women's Volleyball NWU Women's Volleyball Remains Hot With Win at Concordia
September 28, 2013 | Men's Soccer Maranatha Men's Soccer Shutouts Grace Bible (Mich.)
September 28, 2013 | Women's Soccer Maranatha Women's Soccer Cruises Past Lincoln
September 28, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Comeback Win for NWU Women's Volleyball on Dig Pink Day
September 27, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Wins Moody Invitational Tournament
September 27, 2013 | Women's Volleyball NWU Women's Volleyball Upsets #19 Dordt in Straight Sets
September 24, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Stymied by Aurora
September 24, 2013 | Women's Volleyball NWU Women's Volleyball Hangs Tough With #5 Midland in 3-1 Loss
September 24, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Straight-Set Win Moves CNR Women's Volleyball to 2-0 in HVIAC
September 21, 2013 | Men's Soccer Spartans Shutout Crusaders 3-0
September 21, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Winless in Illinois Doubleheader
September 20, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Drops Both Ends of Tri-Match
September 20, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Falls to North Central, Dominican
September 19, 2013 | Men's Soccer Crusaders Buck Buccaneers
September 17, 2013 | Women's Soccer Maranatha Women's Soccer Shutout by Alverno
September 17, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Hastings Hands NWU Women's Volleyball First Loss
September 14, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Beats Marion, Defeated by MSOE
August 31, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Snags Spikefest Title
August 30, 2013 | Women's Volleyball Maranatha Women's Volleyball Snags Spikefest Title
Calendar

Thursday, September 1

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
North Central (Minn.) Maranatha Baptist 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
New Rochelle John Jay 4:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) Maranatha Baptist 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Finlandia Northern Mich. 6:00 PM Video | Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Athyn Valley Forge 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Wells SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Mary Alverno 7:00 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Chapman 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Lesley 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Knox Illinois Tech 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Illinois Tech Marian (Wis.) 8:00 PM Video | Live stats
UC Santa Cruz Pomona-Pitzer 8:00 PM

Friday, September 2

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:00 PM
Manhattan Chrst. Maranatha Baptist 3:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Machias 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Finlandia Rockford 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alverno Mount Mary 4:30 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Penn College 5:00 PM
North Central (Minn.) Illinois Tech 5:30 PM
New Rochelle Oswego St. 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
SUNY Cobleskill Alfred St. 6:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. St. Vincent 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cottey College Maranatha Baptist 7:00 PM
Illinois Tech Beloit 7:30 PM
Illinois Tech Blackburn 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Pomona-Pitzer 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Catherine Finlandia 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Augsburg UC Santa Cruz 10:00 PM

Saturday, September 3

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Bay Path 12:00 AM
Maranatha Baptist TBA TBA Live stats
Maine Presque Isle Husson 9:00 AM Live stats
New Rochelle Anna Maria 10:00 AM
Southern Vt. SUNY Canton 10:00 AM
Hillsdale Baptist Maranatha Baptist 10:00 AM
Alfred St. D'Youville 11:00 AM Live stats
Finlandia St. Norbert 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Catholic 12:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
TBA UC Santa Cruz 12:00 PM
Mills Menlo 12:00 PM
Sage New Rochelle 12:30 PM
Alfred St. Cazenovia 1:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Fort Kent 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Daniel Webster Pine Manor 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wis. Lutheran Illinois Tech 1:00 PM
Pine Manor Bay Path 2:00 PM
SUNY Poly SUNY Canton 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Central Penn College Trinity (D.C.) 2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Ripon 2:00 PM
Finlandia Northland 2:00 PM
Mills Blackburn 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman UC Santa Cruz 2:30 PM
Maine Presque Isle Unity 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Bard SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
Emory & Henry Valley Forge 3:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Lyndon St. 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Trinity (D.C.) Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Western New Eng. 4:00 PM
Illinois Tech Trine 4:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Pine Manor Newbury 4:00 PM
Finlandia Northland 4:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Ripon 4:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
TBA (MIAA) UC Santa Cruz 5:00 PM
TBA UC Santa Cruz 7:30 PM
Mills Whitman 7:30 PM
Whitworth UC Santa Cruz 10:00 PM

Sunday, September 4

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Maine Presque Isle Southern Me. 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Mills Mount Mary 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth Mills 12:00 PM
Castleton Maine Presque Isle 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Husson 1:00 PM Live stats
Alfred St. Delhi 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
New Rochelle Keystone 2:00 PM
Texas-Dallas Illinois Tech 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Claremont-M-S 2:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
TBA UC Santa Cruz 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Farmington 3:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
TBA UC Santa Cruz 5:00 PM
Mills UC Santa Cruz 7:30 PM
Menlo UC Santa Cruz 10:00 PM

Monday, September 5

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound UC Santa Cruz 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia Mount Mary 7:00 PM Live stats

Tuesday, September 6

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Mount Ida 6:00 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
SUNY Canton SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist North Central (Ill.) 7:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist North Park 9:00 PM

Wednesday, September 7

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Becker Pine Manor 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Wilson Valley Forge 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wesley Trinity (D.C.) 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mount Mary Eureka 5:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. 0 Houghton 0 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Me.-Fort Kent Maine Presque Isle 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Augustana (Ill.) Illinois Tech 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Southern Vt. New Rochelle 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rockford Mount Mary 8:00 PM
Pacific Union UC Santa Cruz 8:00 PM

Thursday, September 8

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
College of Southern Maryland Trinity (D.C.) 4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Concordia Chicago Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:00 PM

Friday, September 9

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
William Peace Valley Forge TBA
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia Wis.-Superior 11:00 AM
Dayspring Bible College Mount Mary 3:00 PM
Pacific Union Mills 4:00 PM
Finlandia Wis.-Stout 5:00 PM
Mount Mary Emmaus 5:00 PM
SUNY Canton Buffalo St. 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Machias 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz La Verne 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox UC Santa Cruz 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Finlandia Capital 7:00 PM Video | Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech Chicago 7:00 PM
Kean SUNY Canton 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mount Mary Wis. Lutheran 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Illinois Tech Milwaukee Engr. 8:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Providence Christian Mills 8:00 PM
Washington (Mo.) UC Santa Cruz 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Willamette 10:30 PM Video | Live stats

Saturday, September 10

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Edgewood Maranatha Baptist 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Elmira 11:00 AM
Pine Manor Becker 11:00 AM Live stats
Women's Soccer
Bay Path Pine Manor 12:00 PM
Christendom Alfred St. 12:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist Lakeland 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maine Maritime Maine Presque Isle 12:30 PM
Men's Soccer
SUNY Canton Medaille 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Cazenovia 1:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Pine Manor 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Hollins Trinity (D.C.) 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia Wis.-River Falls 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Dominican (Ill.) 1:00 PM Video | Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Providence Christian Mills 1:00 PM
Southern Vt. SUNY Canton 2:00 PM
Illinois Tech Wis. Lutheran 2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer UC Santa Cruz 2:30 PM
Maine Presque Isle Becker 3:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Me.-Farmington Pine Manor 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
West Coast Baptist Mills 3:00 PM
Valley Forge Goucher 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech Lakeland 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge Medgar Evers 4:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan Mount Mary 5:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist Wis. Lutheran 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Valley Forge Medgar Evers 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
SUNY Canton SUNY Potsdam 7:00 PM
Brooklyn Maranatha Baptist 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz Puget Sound 9:00 PM

Sunday, September 11

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Finlandia Andrews 11:00 AM
Thomas (ME) Maine Presque Isle 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Franciscan 1:00 PM
SUNY Canton Brooklyn 1:00 PM
Lehman New Rochelle 1:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Maine Maritime 2:00 PM
Finlandia Otterbein 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pitt.-Bradford Alfred St. 3:00 PM Live stats
Wis.-Stevens Point Illinois Tech 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Illinois Tech Carroll (Wis.) 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Simpson (CA) Mills 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Pacific (Ore.) 10:00 PM

Tuesday, September 13

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Lyndon St. Pine Manor 3:30 PM
SUNY Canton Cortland St. 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Keystone Valley Forge 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Trinity (D.C.) Christendom 5:00 PM
Concordia Chicago Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Linfield 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM Live stats
Valley Forge Cedar Crest 7:00 PM
Finlandia Wis.-Superior 8:00 PM

Wednesday, September 14

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
CCNY New Rochelle TBA
Suffolk Pine Manor 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Cairn Valley Forge 4:00 PM
Alfred St. Keystone 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech North Park 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Benedictine (Ill.) 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ripon Illinois Tech 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz Pacific Union 8:00 PM

Thursday, September 15

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Nichols TBA
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Menlo 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Cairn Valley Forge 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pine Manor Wheelock 7:00 PM

Friday, September 16

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Berry Mills 2:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Unity 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Hilbert SUNY Canton 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Finlandia North Central (Minn.) 4:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Unity 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
MacMurray Mount Mary 5:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Medaille SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Saint Joseph's (Me.) 6:00 PM Live stats
New Rochelle Skidmore 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Finlandia North Central (Minn.) 6:15 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
Green Mountain SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle Union (N.Y.) 8:00 PM
Husson Maine Presque Isle 8:00 PM
Moody Bible Illinois Tech 8:00 PM

Saturday, September 17

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia Hiram 10:00 AM
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Fort Kent 10:00 AM
New Rochelle Sage 11:00 AM
Maine Presque Isle TBA 12:00 PM
Mount Mary Lake Michigan College 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alfred St. Penn College 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rockford Illinois Tech 12:00 PM
SUNY Canton Mount Union 1:00 PM
Daniel Webster Pine Manor 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Greenville Maranatha Baptist 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Mary Grace Bible (Mich.) 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Beloit Illinois Tech 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Penn State New Kenzington 2:30 PM
Pine Manor Suffolk 3:00 PM Live stats
SUNY Canton Brockport St. 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Greenville Maranatha Baptist 3:15 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Penn State Beaver 4:00 PM
Macalester Maranatha Baptist 4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.) Illinois Tech 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge Trinity (D.C.) 4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
SUNY Canton Union (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
Defiance Illinois Tech 4:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist Milwaukee Engr. 6:00 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
Berry UC Santa Cruz 6:00 PM

Sunday, September 18

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Alfred St. Lycoming 12:00 PM
Fisher Maine Presque Isle 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. D'Youville 1:00 PM Live stats
Amherst Pine Manor 1:00 PM
New Rochelle Penn St.-Harrisburg 1:00 PM Live stats
Fisher Maine Presque Isle 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Finlandia Bethany Lutheran 2:00 PM
Lakeland Mount Mary 2:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Finlandia Bethel (Minn.) 3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Texas-Dallas 8:00 PM

Monday, September 19

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
Nichols Pine Manor 3:30 PM
Soka Mills 5:00 PM

Tuesday, September 20

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Mt. Aloysius Valley Forge 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Lakeland 5:00 PM
Illinois Tech Concordia Chicago 5:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Austin 5:00 PM
Buffalo St. Alfred St. 7:00 PM Live stats
Clarkson SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lancaster Bible Valley Forge 8:00 PM
Silver Lake Mount Mary 8:00 PM Live stats
UC Santa Cruz Simpson (Calif.) 10:00 PM

Wednesday, September 21

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Pine Manor Newbury 3:30 PM
SUNY Canton Hilbert 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Me.-Machias Maine Presque Isle 5:30 PM
Alfred St. Hilbert 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton Clarkson 7:00 PM
Keystone Valley Forge 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pine Manor Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
St. Mary-Woods Illinois Tech 7:00 PM

Thursday, September 22

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Summit (Pa) Valley Forge 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Summit (Pa) Valley Forge 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Maritime (N.Y.) New Rochelle 6:30 PM

Friday, September 23

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Grace Bible (Mich.) 5:00 PM
Finlandia Manchester 5:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Alverno Mount Mary 5:00 PM
SUNY Canton Albright 5:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Rockford 6:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Grinnell Mount Mary 7:00 PM Live stats
Grace Bible (Mich.) Maranatha Baptist 7:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Gogebic 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Elmhurst Illinois Tech 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lake Forest Illinois Tech 8:30 PM

Saturday, September 24

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Pratt New Rochelle TBA
Women's Soccer
Medgar Evers Valley Forge 1:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
SUNY Canton King's (Pa.) 9:30 AM
Women's Soccer
Me.-Fort Kent Maine Presque Isle 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Suffolk 1:00 PM
Brooklyn New Rochelle 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
SUNY Canton Alfred St. 1:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Great Lake Christian 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Mary Beloit 1:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Finlandia 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Finlandia Mount Mary 1:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
SUNY Canton Wilson 1:30 PM
Ripon Illinois Tech 2:00 PM
Pine Manor Curry 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
SUNY Canton Alfred St. 3:00 PM Live stats
Maine Presque Isle Central Maine CC 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Millikin 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech North Central (Ill.) 4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Caltech 6:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Redlands 8:00 PM Video | Live stats

Sunday, September 25

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Wheelock 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz La Sierra 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alfred St. Penn St.-Beaver 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Finlandia Bluffton 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Farmington 2:30 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Illinois Tech Manchester 3:00 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Chapman UC Santa Cruz 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Coe 4:00 PM

Monday, September 26

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Cal Lutheran 7:00 PM Live stats

Tuesday, September 27

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Milwaukee Engr. Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle Merchant Marine 7:00 PM Video | Live stats
Milwaukee Engr. Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM

Wednesday, September 28

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Cazenovia SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Emmanuel (Mass.) Pine Manor 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Trinity (D.C.) Patrick Henry CC 4:30 PM
Pine Manor Emerson 6:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Cazenovia SUNY Canton 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pine Manor Elms 7:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
St. Joseph's (Bklyn) New Rochelle 7:00 PM
Valley Forge Arcadia 7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford Alfred St. 7:30 PM Live stats
Women's Volleyball
Mount Mary Rockford 8:00 PM

Thursday, September 29

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Finlandia Ripon 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Moody Bible Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mills Providence Christian 8:00 PM

Friday, September 30

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Kalamazoo Mount Mary 12:00 PM
SUNY Canton St. Lawrence 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mount Mary Grace Bible (MI) 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Olivet Illinois Tech 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Andrews Illinois Tech 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Cal St. East Bay 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Elmira 6:00 PM
Mount Mary Finlandia 6:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Husson 6:30 PM Live stats
Pine Manor Dean College 7:00 PM
Alfred St. St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:00 PM
Principia Illinois Tech 8:00 PM
Moody Bible Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Menlo 9:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Cal St. East Bay 10:00 PM

Saturday, October 1

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Ramapo 11:00 AM
New Rochelle Albertus Magnus 11:00 AM
Trinity (D.C.) Cairn 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
York (N.Y.) SUNY Canton 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
UC Clermont Illinois Tech 11:00 AM
Maine Presque Isle Castleton 12:00 PM
Mount Mary Silver Lake 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Unity Maine Presque Isle 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Brooklyn 1:00 PM
Green Mountain Maine Presque Isle 2:00 PM
Pine Manor Mass. Maritime 2:00 PM Live stats
Kalamazoo Finlandia 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Unity Maine Presque Isle 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist Marian (Wis.) 2:00 PM Video | Live stats
Women's Soccer
Rockford Mount Mary 2:00 PM Live stats
Medgar Evers Trinity (D.C.) 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Eureka Illinois Tech 3:00 PM
Pine Manor Mass. Maritime 4:00 PM Live stats
Mount Mary Great Lake Christian 4:00 PM
Keuka SUNY Canton 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wis. Lutheran Maranatha Baptist 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Bryant & Stratton Alfred St. 5:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Bryant & Stratton Alfred St. 7:00 PM Live stats

Sunday, October 2

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge King's (NY) TBA
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
Pine Manor Green Mountain 2:00 PM
Lakeland Illinois Tech 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Stanislaus State 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz Stanislaus State 9:00 PM

Monday, October 3

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Pine Manor Colby-Sawyer 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Mount Mary 5:30 PM Live stats

Tuesday, October 4

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Me.-Machias Maine Presque Isle 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Trinity (D.C.) Valley Forge 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Plattsburgh St. SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Illinois Tech 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Dominican (Cal.) UC Santa Cruz 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Valley Forge Penn St.-Abington 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Me.-Machias Maine Presque Isle 7:00 PM
SUNY Canton Hartwick 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Alverno Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM

Wednesday, October 5

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Pine Manor Daniel Webster TBA
Men's Soccer
Northland Finlandia TBA
Women's Soccer
Northland Finlandia 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Lesley Pine Manor 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Fort Kent 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
SUNY Poly SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mass. Maritime Pine Manor 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
St. John Fisher Alfred St. 7:00 PM Live stats

Thursday, October 6

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Lakeland Maranatha Baptist 5:00 PM
Sierra Nevada Mills 6:30 PM
Trinity (D.C.) Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Holy Names UC Santa Cruz 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Concordia Chicago Illinois Tech 8:00 PM

Friday, October 7

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle Alvernia 2:00 PM
Illinois Tech St. Mary-Woods 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Beloit Maranatha Baptist 4:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Rochester Illinois Tech 5:00 PM
Alfred St. Gettysburg 6:00 PM
New Rochelle Kean 8:00 PM Video | Live stats
Alfred St. Rochester (N.Y.) 8:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran Maranatha Baptist 8:00 PM
Mills Caltech 10:00 PM Live stats
UC Santa Cruz La Verne 10:00 PM

Saturday, October 8

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle Baruch TBA
Alfred St. Wilkes 10:00 AM
New Rochelle Catholic 10:00 AM
Berea Illinois Tech 10:00 AM
Pine Manor Wentworth 11:00 AM Video
SUNY Canton Susquehanna 12:00 PM
Wright St. (Lake) Illinois Tech 12:00 PM
Alfred St. Lycoming 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Villa Maria Alfred St. 12:00 PM Live stats
SUNY Canton Utica 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Unity Maine Presque Isle 1:00 PM
Pine Manor Salem St. 1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz Lynchburg 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle St. Joseph (Vt.) 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Me.-Machias 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Moody Bible Mount Mary 2:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Maranatha Baptist Lawrence 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills LIFE Pacific 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
SUNY Delhi Alfred St. 2:30 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech UC Santa Cruz 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Illinois Tech St. Norbert 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills Providence Christian 7:00 PM
Muhlenberg UC Santa Cruz 7:00 PM

Sunday, October 9

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Pine Manor Maine Maritime TBA
Maine Presque Isle Vermont Tech 12:00 PM
Carthage UC Santa Cruz 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills Redlands 2:00 PM Video | Live stats
Women's Soccer
Andrews Finlandia 3:00 PM

Monday, October 10

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Daniel Webster 1:00 PM
Valley Forge John Jay 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle Pratt 3:00 PM Live stats
Trinity (D.C.) Albright 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Illinois Tech Cal Lutheran 7:00 PM Live stats
Mills Simpson (CA) 7:00 PM

Tuesday, October 11

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Nazareth 4:00 PM
Grace Bible (Mich.) Illinois Tech 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Andrews Mount Mary 4:30 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Elmira SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wooster Illinois Tech 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Valley Forge Gallaudet 7:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Milwaukee Engr. 8:00 PM Live stats

Wednesday, October 12

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Bryant&Stratton SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
Central Penn College Trinity (D.C.) 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz UC Merced 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz William Jessup 7:00 PM

Thursday, October 13

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Pine Manor Daniel Webster 3:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Valley Forge King's (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Nichols Pine Manor 7:00 PM
New Rochelle Lehman 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mount Mary Crown (Minn.) 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Valley Forge Bryn Athyn 8:00 PM Live stats

Friday, October 14

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Me.-Fort Kent Alfred St. 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Washington Adventist Trinity (D.C.) 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Hilbert Alfred St. 5:00 PM
Mount Mary North Central (Minn.) 5:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Johnson St. 6:00 PM
Mount Mary Finlandia 7:00 PM
Finlandia North Central (Minn.) 9:00 PM

Saturday, October 15

Away Home Time Links
Women's Volleyball
Alfred St. Pitt.-Bradford 10:00 AM
Maine Presque Isle Lyndon St. 10:00 AM
North Central (Ill.) Maranatha Baptist 11:00 AM
Morrisville St. Alfred St. 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mount Mary Finlandia 12:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Hampshire 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Louis Pharmacy Illinois Tech 1:00 PM
Mass. Maritime Pine Manor 2:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Johnson St. 2:00 PM
Oswego St. SUNY Canton 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Cleary Illinois Tech 2:00 PM
Faith Bapt. Bible Maranatha Baptist 2:30 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
Maine Presque Isle Hampshire 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech Robert Morris-S'field 3:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Aurora 3:00 PM
Pine Manor Worcester St. 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
North Central (Ill.) Illinois Tech 4:30 PM
Faith Bapt. Bible Maranatha Baptist 4:30 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
SUNY ESF Alfred St. 5:00 PM Live stats
Men's Soccer
SUNY ESF Alfred St. 7:30 PM Live stats
Women's Soccer
Mills Providence Christian 7:30 PM

Sunday, October 16

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Johnson & Wales NC Trinity (D.C.) 1:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Fisher 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Castleton SUNY Canton 2:00 PM
Maine Presque Isle Fisher 3:00 PM
Wentworth Military Illinois Tech 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Mills Bethesda University 4:00 PM

Monday, October 17

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Providence-Manitoba Maranatha Baptist 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Providence-Manitoba Maranatha Baptist 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pine Manor Suffolk 7:00 PM Live stats
UC Santa Cruz William Jessup 7:00 PM
Illinois Tech North Park 8:00 PM

Tuesday, October 18

Away Home Time Links
Men's Soccer
Worcester St. Pine Manor 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Grace Bible (MI) Maranatha Baptist 4:30 PM
Clarkson SUNY Canton 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
St. Lawrence SUNY Canton 7:00 PM
Valley Forge Bryn Athyn 7:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist Mount Mary 8:00 PM
Simpson (Calif.) Mills 10:00 PM

Wednesday, October 19

Away Home Time Links
Women's Soccer
Mass. Maritime Pine Manor 3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.) Trinity (D.C.) 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Me.-Fort Kent Maine Presque Isle 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Alfred St. Houghton 5:30 PM
Utica SUNY Canton 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Penn College Alfred St. 7:00 PM
Stats
Goals against
Complete Leaders
Goals-against average
Complete Leaders
Save pct
Complete Leaders
Standings